Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
52
Year of Establishment:
1999-08-27
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

T3 Water Heat Pump, Air Source Heat Pump, Swimming Pool Heat Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Source Water Heat Pump T3 Condition, Panasonic Air Conditioner Rotary Compressor (R410A /220V-240V/ 50Hz), R410A 380-415V 50Hz 6HP A/C Panasonic Scroll Compressor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Air Source Water Heat Pump T3 Condition

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 10000 Unit/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Heat Temperature: 8-40 Degree C
Work Environment: T3 Condition for Hot and Dry Areas
Heat Source: Air-source
Application: Villa Family, Sauna and Swimming Pool, Hotels
Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC, RoHS
Transport Package: Standard Export Package

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TP-17H3UCT
Trademark: tili
Origin: Guangdong Province, China
HS Code: 8418619000

Product Description

T3 Air Source Water Heat Pump is specially designed for Hot and Dry conditions. 
Popular to customers from African and Middle East markets. 
High efficiency cooling under extrem temperature in summer up to 52 degree C. 
Capable to be used as water chiller for desert areas. 

Air Source Water Heat Pump T3 Condition
Air Source Water Heat Pump T3 Condition

 
Model No. TP-8H3UCTTP-12H3UCTTP-15H3UCTTP-17H3UCTTP-21H3XCTTP-25H3XCT
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz220/1/50380/3/50
Heating Capacitykw8.2121517.420.525
Heating Power Inputkw1.862.723.433.794.515.35
Heating CurrenetAmp8.612.615.917.68.610.4
Cooling Capacitykw5.88.511.212.314.518.8
Cooling Power Inputkw2.113.153.784.084.885.8
Cooling CurrenetAmp9.814.617.518.19.411.2
Circuit BreakerAmp303030303030
Refrigerant R407C
Water Flow Ratem3/h1.5-32-42.5-53-64-85-10
Water Connectioninch1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Weightkg85105120135160180
Product Sizemm1100×420×7201100×480×9801100×480×9801100×480×13001100×480×13001100×480×1300
Testing condition Heating: ambient temperature 15ºC, Water input temperature 27ºC;                                                    Cooling: ambient temperature 42ºC, Water input temperature 27ºC

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now