Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
52
Year of Establishment:
1999-08-27
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Heat Pump, Multifunction Air to Water, Air to Water Heat Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multifunction Air to Water Heat Pump, Panasonic Air Conditioner Rotary Compressor (R410A /220V-240V/ 50Hz), R410A 380-415V 50Hz 6HP A/C Panasonic Scroll Compressor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Multifunction Air to Water Heat Pump

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000
Payment Terms: T/T
Heat Temperature: 50-70°C
Work Environment: Low-temperature Heat Pump
Heat Source: Air-source
Application: Villa Family, Hotels, Factory Hospital, Student Apartments, Beauty Salons
Certification: CE, ISO9001, RoHS, CSA
Function: Cooling Air,Heating Air and Hot Water

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TH-150H4XDF
Trademark: tili
Transport Package: Exporting Plywood Package
Origin: Guangzhou
HS Code: 841861900

Product Description

Tili's Multifunction Air to water Heat Pumpcan work efficiently in ultra-cold regions
With water tank, indoor fan coil pipe and floor radiative heating system installed to the heat pump, you can have 5 running modes as below:

1. Single cooling
2. Single heating
3. Single hot water supplying
4. Cooling & hot water supplying
5. Heating & hot water supplying

Multifunction Air to Water Heat PumpMultifunction Air to Water Heat Pump
Multifunction Air to Water Heat Pump
Model TT-27H4XCFTT-36H4XCFTT-46H4XCFTT-75H4XDFTT-92H4XDFTT-105H4XDFTT-150H4XDFTT-180H4XDFTT-270H4XDF
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz380/3/50
Max. Current A7.51013212528.5374973.5
Cooling Capacitykw7.51012.5202527375075
Cooling Power Inputkw2.83.854.88.49.510.51418.528.5
Heating Capacitykw810.813.521.52833.54356.684.5
Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Water Heating Capacitykw11.215.519.329.538.5425278116
Water Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Refrigerant R410A
Compressor Scroll
Rated Wate Temp.ºC 55
Max. Water Temp.ºC 60
Operation Temp. RangeºC -10 to 45
Cool Water Flow Ratem3/h1.52.52.55557.51015
Hot Water Flow Ratem3/h233688121624
Water Connection G1"G1"G1"G1"G1-1/4"G1-1/4"G2"G2"G2-1/2"
Noise dB(A)≤ 56≤ 58≤ 58≤ 60≤60≤60≤ 62≤64≤65
N.W./G.W.kg125/175150/200250/300280/330305/355580/630662/712950/1000
Product Sizemm755x545x1490900x595x1490900x690x14901200x920x12251425x1200x16902150x1420x19102460x1480x22002460x1680x2470
Packing Sizemm780x570x1620925x620x1620925x715x16201225x945x13551450x1225x18202175x1445x20402485x1505x23302485x1705x2600
Test Condition cooling: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 35 ºC /24 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 12 ºC /7 ºC ;
heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 7 ºC /6 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 40 ºC /45 ºC ;
water heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 20 ºC /15 ºC ; hot water temp.(Initial/Final): 15 ºC /55 ºC      

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now