Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
52
Year of Establishment:
1999-08-27
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Water Cooled, Heat Pump, Water Source manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Tt-46h4xw Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump, Panasonic Air Conditioner Rotary Compressor (R410A /220V-240V/ 50Hz), R410A 380-415V 50Hz 6HP A/C Panasonic Scroll Compressor and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Tt-46h4xw Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-19 Pieces US $4,116
20+ Pieces US $3,726
Production Capacity: 5000 Units/Year
Transport Package: Exporting Plywood Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Cooling & Heating and Hot Water
Capacity: 12kw to 82kw
Certification: CE
China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 5
Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
Power Source: Electrical

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TT-46H4XW
Function: Cooling Air,Heating Air and Hot Water
Heat Source: Water Source
Inlet Water Temperature: > 6 Degree
Specification: CE
Origin: Guangzhou
HS Code: 841861900

Product Description

Multifunction Water Source Heat Pump
1) heating air, cooling air and hot water
2) can be used with solar water heater together
3) inlet water temp. > 6 degree
4) brand compressor: Copeland, Daikin or Danfoss

Tili's Multifunction Water cooled Heat Pump can work efficiently in ultra-cold regions and the COP is more higher than air to water heat pumps.

With water tank, indoor fan coil pipe and floor radiative heating system installed to the heat pump, you can have 5 running modes as below:

1. Single cooling
2. Single heating
3. Single hot water supplying
4. Cooling & hot water supplying
5. Heating & hot water supplying

Tt-46h4xw Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump
Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump


TT-27H4XWTT-36H4XWTT-46H4XWTT-52H4XWTT-75H4XWTT-92H4XWTT-105H4XWTT-180H4XW
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz380/3/50
Max CurrentA7.510131521252949
Cooling Capacitykw912151824303360
Cooling Power Inputkw2.12.73.54.15.56.87.713.6
Heating Capacitykw10.514.818.52228.537.54075
Heating Power Inputkw2.133.64.35.67.5814.8
Water Heating Capacitykw1216.520.52431424582.5
Water Heating Power Inputkw2.73.64.65.27.59.210.518
Refrigerant
R410A
Compressor
Scroll
Rated Wate Temp.ºC55
Max. Water Temp.ºC60
Water Source Temp. RangeºC5-35
Hot Water Flow Ratem3/h2.2345781020
Water Source Flow Ratem3/h1.82.43.245.66.4816
Water Connection
G1"G1"G1"G1"G1"G1-1/4"G1-1/4"G2"
Noise dB (A)≤ 40≤ 40≤ 42≤ 42≤ 44≤ 44≤ 44≤ 45
N.W./G.W.kg100/150120/170140/190160/210360/410380/430400/450860/910
Product Sizemm790x620x850780x770x13501560x1100x1400
Packing Sizemm815x635x980805x795x14801585X1125X1530
Test Condition
cooling: water source temp. (In/Out): 25 ºC  /30 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 12 ºC /7 ºC ;
heating: water source temp. (In/Out): 10 ºC  /7 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 30 ºC /35 ºC ;
water heating: water source temp. (In/Out): 15 ºC  /7 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 15 ºC /55 ºC

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now