Guangdong Tili Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Heat Pump, Water Cooled, Water Source manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multifunction Water to Water Heat Pump, Air Cooled Water Chiller with Heat Recovery, R134A 220-240V 50Hz Huaguang Refrigerator Compressors and so on.

Multifunction Water to Water Heat Pump

FOB Price:US $3,726 - 4,116 / Piece
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Price
1-19 US $4,116 / Piece
20+ US $3,726 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 5000 Units/Year
Transport Package: Exporting Plywood Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:TT-52H4XW
Type:Cooling & Heating and Hot Water
Capacity:12kw to 82kw
Certification:CE
China Energy Efficiency Standard:Level 5
Cooling/Heating:Cooling/Heating
Power Source:Electrical
Function:Cooling Air,Heating Air and Hot Water
Heat Source:Water Source
Inlet Water Temperature:> 6 Degree
Trademark:Tili/OEM
Specification:CE
Origin:Guangzhou
HS Code:841861900

Product Description

Multifunction Water Source Heat Pump
1) heating air, cooling air and hot water
2) can be used with solar water heater together
3) inlet water temp. > 6 degree
4) brand compressor: Copeland, Daikin or Danfoss

Tili's Multifunction Water cooled Heat Pump can work efficiently in ultra-cold regions and the COP is more higher than air to water heat pumps.

With water tank, indoor fan coil pipe and floor radiative heating system installed to the heat pump, you can have 5 running modes as below:

1. Single cooling
2. Single heating
3. Single hot water supplying
4. Cooling & hot water supplying
5. Heating & hot water supplying

Multifunction Water to Water Heat Pump
Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump


TT-27H4XWTT-36H4XWTT-46H4XWTT-52H4XWTT-75H4XWTT-92H4XWTT-105H4XWTT-180H4XW
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz380/3/50
Max CurrentA7.510131521252949
Cooling Capacitykw912151824303360
Cooling Power Inputkw2.12.73.54.15.56.87.713.6
Heating Capacitykw10.514.818.52228.537.54075
Heating Power Inputkw2.133.64.35.67.5814.8
Water Heating Capacitykw1216.520.52431424582.5
Water Heating Power Inputkw2.73.64.65.27.59.210.518
Refrigerant
R410A
Compressor
Scroll
Rated Wate Temp.ºC55
Max. Water Temp.ºC60
Water Source Temp. RangeºC5-35
Hot Water Flow Ratem3/h2.2345781020
Water Source Flow Ratem3/h1.82.43.245.66.4816
Water Connection
G1"G1"G1"G1"G1"G1-1/4"G1-1/4"G2"
Noise dB (A)≤ 40≤ 40≤ 42≤ 42≤ 44≤ 44≤ 44≤ 45
N.W./G.W.kg100/150120/170140/190160/210360/410380/430400/450860/910
Product Sizemm790x620x850780x770x13501560x1100x1400
Packing Sizemm815x635x980805x795x14801585X1125X1530
Test Condition
cooling: water source temp. (In/Out): 25 ºC  /30 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 12 ºC /7 ºC ;
heating: water source temp. (In/Out): 10 ºC  /7 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 30 ºC /35 ºC ;
water heating: water source temp. (In/Out): 15 ºC  /7 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 15 ºC /55 ºC

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lisa Xu
Sales Manager
*From
To Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Guangdong Tili Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Guangdong, China
- Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service