Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Tili Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Heat Pump, Multifunction, Water Cooled manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multifunction Water Source Heat Pump, Air Cooled Water Chiller with Heat Recovery, R134A 220-240V 50Hz Huaguang Refrigerator Compressors and so on.

(/ )

Multifunction Water Source Heat Pump

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 3000 Units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TT-27H4UW
  • Work Environment: Low-temperature Heat Pump
  • Application: Villa Family, Hotels, Factory Hospital, Student Apartments, Beauty Salons, Office Building
  • Capacity: 12.5kw-82.5kw
  • Trademark: Tili
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 841861900
  • Heat Temperature: 80-90°C
  • Heat Source: Air-source + Water-source
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CB, RoHS, CSA
  • Function: Cooling, Heating +Hot Water
  • Transport Package: Exporting Plywood Package
  • Origin: Guangzhou
Product Description
Tili's Multifunction Water Source  Heat Pump transfer the heat energy from river, lake, or underground water into domestic water for daily use. They can be applied to ultra-cold regions and work more efficiently than air to water heat pumps, making the usage of the heat pump unit independent of environment temperature.

With water tank, indoor fan coil and floor heating system installed to the heat pump, you can have 5 running modes as below:
1. Single cooling
2. Single heating
3. Single hot water supplying
4. Cooling & hot water supplying
5. Heating & hot water supplying

* System drawing:
Multifunction Water Source Heat Pump

  *Pictures & models 
Multifunction Water Source Heat Pump

     * installation picture for referenceMultifunction Water Source Heat Pump
Multifunction Water Source Heat Pump
Model TT-27H4XCFTT-36H4XCFTT-46H4XCFTT-75H4XDFTT-92H4XDFTT-105H4XDFTT-150H4XDFTT-180H4XDFTT-270H4XDF
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz380/3/50
Max. Current A7.51013212528.5374973.5
Cooling Capacitykw7.51012.5202527375075
Cooling Power Inputkw2.83.854.88.49.510.51418.528.5
Heating Capacitykw810.813.521.52833.54356.684.5
Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Water Heating Capacitykw11.215.519.329.538.5425278116
Water Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Refrigerant R410A
Compressor Scroll
Rated Wate Temp.ºC 55
Max. Water Temp.ºC 60
Operation Temp. RangeºC -10 to 45
Cool Water Flow Ratem3/h1.52.52.55557.51015
Hot Water Flow Ratem3/h233688121624
Water Connection G1"G1"G1"G1"G1-1/4"G1-1/4"G2"G2"G2-1/2"
Noise dB(A)≤ 56≤ 58≤ 58≤ 60≤60≤60≤ 62≤64≤65
N.W./G.W.kg125/175150/200250/300280/330305/355580/630662/712950/1000
Product Sizemm755x545x1490900x595x1490900x690x14901200x920x12251425x1200x16902150x1420x19102460x1480x22002460x1680x2470
Packing Sizemm780x570x1620925x620x1620925x715x16201225x945x13551450x1225x18202175x1445x20402485x1505x23302485x1705x2600
Test Condition cooling: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 35 ºC /24 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 12 ºC /7 ºC ;
heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 7 ºC /6 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 40 ºC /45 ºC ;
water heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 20 ºC /15 ºC ; hot water temp.(Initial/Final): 15 ºC /55 ºC      
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lisa Xu
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now