Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Tili Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Multifunction Heat Pump, Heat Pump Cooling, Air Source Heat Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Source Multifunction Heat Pump - Heating, Cooling and Hot Water, Plastic Swimming Pool Heat Pump, Multifunction Water Source Heat Pump - Heat Recovery and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Heat Pump Air Conditioner Air Source Multifunction Heat Pump - Heating, Cooling and Hot Water

Air Source Multifunction Heat Pump - Heating, Cooling and Hot Water

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Usage: Room
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: Export Package
  • Certification: CE
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Trademark: tili
  • Origin: Guangdong Guangzhou
Product Description
Tili's Air Source Multifunction Heat Pump - Air Heating Air Cooling and hot water can work efficiently in ultra-cold regions
with water tank, indoor fan coil pipe and floor radiative heating system installed to the heat pump, you can have 5 running modes as below:

1. Single cooling
2. Single heating
3. Single hot water supplying
4. Cooling & hot water supplying
5. Heating & hot water supplying
Air Source Multifunction Heat Pump - Heating, Cooling and Hot Water
Air Source Multifunction Heat Pump - Air Heating Air Cooling and hot water
Model TT-27H4XCFTT-36H4XCFTT-46H4XCFTT-75H4XDFTT-92H4XDFTT-105H4XDFTT-150H4XDFTT-180H4XDFTT-270H4XDF
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz380/3/50
Max. Current A7.51013212528.5374973.5
Cooling Capacitykw7.51012.5202527375075
Cooling Power Inputkw2.83.854.88.49.510.51418.528.5
Heating Capacitykw810.813.521.52833.54356.684.5
Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Water Heating Capacitykw11.215.519.329.538.5425278116
Water Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Refrigerant R410A
Compressor Scroll
Rated Wate Temp.ºC55
Max. Water Temp.ºC60
Operation Temp. RangeºC-10 to 45
Cool Water Flow Ratem3/h1.52.52.55557.51015
Hot Water Flow Ratem3/h233688121624
Water Connection G1"G1"G1"G1"G1-1/4"G1-1/4"G2"G2"G2-1/2"
Noise dB(A)≤ 56≤ 58≤ 58≤ 60≤60≤60≤ 62≤64≤65
N.W./G.W.kg125/175150/200250/300280/330305/355580/630662/712950/1000
Product Sizemm755x545x1490900x595x1490900x690x14901200x920x12251425x1200x16902150x1420x19102460x1480x22002460x1680x2470
Packing Sizemm780x570x1620925x620x1620925x715x16201225x945x13551450x1225x18202175x1445x20402485x1505x23302485x1705x2600
Test Condition cooling: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 35 ºC /24 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 12 ºC /7 ºC ;
heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 7 ºC /6 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 40 ºC /45 ºC ;
water heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 20 ºC /15 ºC ; hot water temp.(Initial/Final): 15 ºC /55 ºC      
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lisa Xu
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now