Guangdong Tili Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

T3 Water Heat Pump, T3 Condition Heat Pump, Air Source Heat Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering T3 Condition Air Source Water Heat Pump, Air Cooled Water Chiller with Heat Recovery, R134A 220-240V 50Hz Huaguang Refrigerator Compressors and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Swimming Pool Heat Pump T3 Condition Air Source Water Heat Pump

T3 Condition Air Source Water Heat Pump

FOB Price:US $1 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
1+ US $1 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 10000 Unit/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:TP-8H3UCT
Heat Temperature:8-40 Degree C
Work Environment:T3 Condition for Hot and Dry Areas
Heat Source:Air-source
Application:Villa Family, Sauna and Swimming Pool, Hotels
Certification:CE, ISO9001, CCC, RoHS, CSA
Trademark:tili
Transport Package:Standard Export Package
Origin:Guangdong Province, China
HS Code:8418619000

Product Description

T3 Air Source Water Heat Pump is specially designed for Hot and Dry conditions. 
Popular to customers from African and Middle East markets. 
High efficiency cooling under extrem temperature in summer up to 52 degree C. 
Capable to be used as water chiller for desert areas. 

T3 Condition Air Source Water Heat Pump
T3 Condition Air Source Water Heat Pump

 
Model No. TP-8H3UCTTP-12H3UCTTP-15H3UCTTP-17H3UCTTP-21H3XCTTP-25H3XCT
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz220/1/50380/3/50
Heating Capacitykw8.2121517.420.525
Heating Power Inputkw1.862.723.433.794.515.35
Heating CurrenetAmp8.612.615.917.68.610.4
Cooling Capacitykw5.88.511.212.314.518.8
Cooling Power Inputkw2.113.153.784.084.885.8
Cooling CurrenetAmp9.814.617.518.19.411.2
Circuit BreakerAmp303030303030
Refrigerant R407C
Water Flow Ratem3/h1.5-32-42.5-53-64-85-10
Water Connectioninch1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Weightkg85105120135160180
Product Sizemm1100×420×7201100×480×9801100×480×9801100×480×13001100×480×13001100×480×1300
Testing condition Heating: ambient temperature 15ºC, Water input temperature 27ºC;                                                    Cooling: ambient temperature 42ºC, Water input temperature 27ºC
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lisa Xu
Sales Manager
*From
To Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Guangdong Tili Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Guangdong, China
- Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service