Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Tili Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

T3 Water Heat Pump, T3 Condition Heat Pump, Air Source Heat Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering T3 Condition Air Source Water Heat Pump, R134A 50Hz 500BTU Huangguang Refrigerator Reciprocating Compressors, R22 220-240V 50Hz Panasonic Rotary Compressor for Air Conditioner and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Swimming Pool Heat Pump T3 Condition Air Source Water Heat Pump

T3 Condition Air Source Water Heat Pump

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 10000 Unit/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TP-8H3UCT
  • Work Environment: T3 Condition for Hot and Dry Areas
  • Application: Villa Family, Sauna and Swimming Pool, Hotels
  • Trademark: tili
  • Origin: Guangdong Province, China
  • Heat Temperature: 8-40 Degree C
  • Heat Source: Air-source
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC, RoHS, CSA
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Package
  • HS Code: 8418619000
Product Description
T3 Air Source Water Heat Pump is specially designed for Hot and Dry conditions. 
Popular to customers from African and Middle East markets. 
High efficiency cooling under extrem temperature in summer up to 52 degree C. 
Capable to be used as water chiller for desert areas. 

T3 Condition Air Source Water Heat Pump
T3 Condition Air Source Water Heat Pump

 
Model No. TP-8H3UCTTP-12H3UCTTP-15H3UCTTP-17H3UCTTP-21H3XCTTP-25H3XCT
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz220/1/50380/3/50
Heating Capacitykw8.2121517.420.525
Heating Power Inputkw1.862.723.433.794.515.35
Heating CurrenetAmp8.612.615.917.68.610.4
Cooling Capacitykw5.88.511.212.314.518.8
Cooling Power Inputkw2.113.153.784.084.885.8
Cooling CurrenetAmp9.814.617.518.19.411.2
Circuit BreakerAmp303030303030
Refrigerant R407C
Water Flow Ratem3/h1.5-32-42.5-53-64-85-10
Water Connectioninch1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Weightkg85105120135160180
Product Sizemm1100×420×7201100×480×9801100×480×9801100×480×13001100×480×13001100×480×1300
Testing condition Heating: ambient temperature 15ºC, Water input temperature 27ºC;                                                    Cooling: ambient temperature 42ºC, Water input temperature 27ºC
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lisa Xu
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now