Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Tili Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Water Cooled, Heat Pump, Water Source manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Tt-46h4xw Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump, R134A 50Hz 500BTU Huangguang Refrigerator Reciprocating Compressors, R22 220-240V 50Hz Panasonic Rotary Compressor for Air Conditioner and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Multifunction Water (Air) Source Heat Pump Tt-46h4xw Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump

Tt-46h4xw Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $4,116 US $3,726
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $4,116
20+ US $3,726
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 Units/Year
Transport Package: Exporting Plywood Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TT-46H4XW
  • Capacity: 12kw to 82kw
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 5
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Heat Source: Water Source
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 841861900
  • Type: Cooling & Heating and Hot Water
  • Certification: CE
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Function: Cooling Air,Heating Air and Hot Water
  • Inlet Water Temperature: > 6 Degree
  • Origin: Guangzhou
Product Description
Multifunction Water Source Heat Pump
1) heating air, cooling air and hot water
2) can be used with solar water heater together
3) inlet water temp. > 6 degree
4) brand compressor: Copeland, Daikin or Danfoss

Tili's Multifunction Water cooled Heat Pump can work efficiently in ultra-cold regions and the COP is more higher than air to water heat pumps.

With water tank, indoor fan coil pipe and floor radiative heating system installed to the heat pump, you can have 5 running modes as below:

1. Single cooling
2. Single heating
3. Single hot water supplying
4. Cooling & hot water supplying
5. Heating & hot water supplying

Tt-46h4xw Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump
Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump


TT-27H4XWTT-36H4XWTT-46H4XWTT-52H4XWTT-75H4XWTT-92H4XWTT-105H4XWTT-180H4XW
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz380/3/50
Max CurrentA7.510131521252949
Cooling Capacitykw912151824303360
Cooling Power Inputkw2.12.73.54.15.56.87.713.6
Heating Capacitykw10.514.818.52228.537.54075
Heating Power Inputkw2.133.64.35.67.5814.8
Water Heating Capacitykw1216.520.52431424582.5
Water Heating Power Inputkw2.73.64.65.27.59.210.518
Refrigerant
R410A
Compressor
Scroll
Rated Wate Temp.ºC55
Max. Water Temp.ºC60
Water Source Temp. RangeºC5-35
Hot Water Flow Ratem3/h2.2345781020
Water Source Flow Ratem3/h1.82.43.245.66.4816
Water Connection
G1"G1"G1"G1"G1"G1-1/4"G1-1/4"G2"
Noise dB (A)≤ 40≤ 40≤ 42≤ 42≤ 44≤ 44≤ 44≤ 45
N.W./G.W.kg100/150120/170140/190160/210360/410380/430400/450860/910
Product Sizemm790x620x850780x770x13501560x1100x1400
Packing Sizemm815x635x980805x795x14801585X1125X1530
Test Condition
cooling: water source temp. (In/Out): 25 ºC  /30 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 12 ºC /7 ºC ;
heating: water source temp. (In/Out): 10 ºC  /7 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 30 ºC /35 ºC ;
water heating: water source temp. (In/Out): 15 ºC  /7 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 15 ºC /55 ºC

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lisa Xu
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now