Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Tili Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Heat Pump, Air Source Heat Pump, Air / Water with Heat Recovery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multifunction Air-Source Heat Pump with Heat Recovery, R134A 50Hz 500BTU Huangguang Refrigerator Reciprocating Compressors, R22 220-240V 50Hz Panasonic Rotary Compressor for Air Conditioner and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Multifunction Water (Air) Source Heat Pump Multifunction Air-Source Heat Pump with Heat Recovery

Multifunction Air-Source Heat Pump with Heat Recovery

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $2,075 US $1,878
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $2,075
20+ US $1,878
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TT-36H4XDF
  • Capacity: 8kw-56kw
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 4
  • Power Source: Air Source
  • Trademark: Tili
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 841861900
  • Type: Split Type
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CSA, MEPS, En14511
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Function: Cooling,Heating +Hot Water
  • Transport Package: Exporting Plywood Package
  • Origin: Guangdong Province
Product Description

Multifunction Air-Source Heat Pump with Heat Recovery
Tili's Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump with heat recovery can work efficiently in ultra-cold regions
With water tank, indoor fan coil pipe and floor radiative heating system installed to the heat pump, you can have 5 running modes as below:

1. Single cooling
2. Single heating
3. Single hot water supplying
4. Cooling & hot water supplying
5. Heating & hot water supplying
Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump with Heat Recovery
Model TT-27H4XCFTT-36H4XCFTT-46H4XCFTT-75H4XDFTT-92H4XDFTT-105H4XDFTT-150H4XDFTT-180H4XDFTT-270H4XDF
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz380/3/50
Max. Current A7.51013212528.5374973.5
Cooling Capacitykw7.51012.5202527375075
Cooling Power Inputkw2.83.854.88.49.510.51418.528.5
Heating Capacitykw810.813.521.52833.54356.684.5
Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Water Heating Capacitykw11.215.519.329.538.5425278116
Water Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Refrigerant R410A
Compressor Scroll
Rated Wate Temp.ºC 55
Max. Water Temp.ºC 60
Operation Temp. RangeºC -10 to 45
Cool Water Flow Ratem3/h1.52.52.55557.51015
Hot Water Flow Ratem3/h233688121624
Water Connection G1"G1"G1"G1"G1-1/4"G1-1/4"G2"G2"G2-1/2"
Noise dB(A)≤ 56≤ 58≤ 58≤ 60≤60≤60≤ 62≤64≤65
N.W./G.W.kg125/175150/200250/300280/330305/355580/630662/712950/1000
Product Sizemm755x545x1490900x595x1490900x690x14901200x920x12251425x1200x16902150x1420x19102460x1480x22002460x1680x2470
Packing Sizemm780x570x1620925x620x1620925x715x16201225x945x13551450x1225x18202175x1445x20402485x1505x23302485x1705x2600
Test Condition cooling: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 35 ºC /24 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 12 ºC /7 ºC ;
heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 7 ºC /6 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 40 ºC /45 ºC ;
water heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 20 ºC /15 ºC ; hot water temp.(Initial/Final): 15 ºC /55 ºC      
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lisa Xu
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now