Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Tili Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Heat Pump, Air Source Heat Pump, Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump (for Low Temperature area), Air Cooled Water Chiller with Heat Recovery, R134A 220-240V 50Hz Huaguang Refrigerator Compressors and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Multifunction Water (Air) Source Heat Pump Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump (for Low Temperature area)

Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump (for Low Temperature area)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $2,739 US $2,480
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $2,739
20+ US $2,480
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 100000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TT-27H1XFDMH
  • Work Environment: Low-temperature Heat Pump
  • Application: Villa Family, Hotels, Factory Hospital, Student Apartments
  • Cop: 4.0
  • Function: Cooling Air,Heating Air and Hot Water
  • Transport Package: Exporting Plywood Package
  • Origin: Guangzhou
  • Heat Temperature: 50-70°C
  • Heat Source: Air-source
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Ambinent: -25 Degree Area
  • Trademark: tili
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 841861900
Product Description
Multifunction Air source Heat Pump (for Low Temperature area)  is specially designed according to cold climate features. Its core philosophy is to solve the user's home eating during the cold climate in winter and spring, to make cooling in hot summer and autumn.

1) High efficiency in -25 degree area.
2) COP > 4.0
3) Air source
4) Copeland compressor

Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump (for Low Temperature area)
 

 
 
Main components:
1. Compressor: Copeland new designed scroll compressor with gas injection increase enthalpy can get a more high efficiency.


 
Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump (for Low Temperature area)
2. Heat exchanger: Stainless steel plate heat exchanger & Coaxial Coil heat exchanger.

 
3. Evaporator: Hydrophilic high efficiency fin-tube evaporator.
 
4. Expansion valves: Main thermal expansion valves & Spray thermal expansion valves. 
 
5. Electromagnetic valve: Emerson electromagnetic valve.

 
6. Fan:  FULIHUA fan with nylon fibred blades, durable, lower noise, longer life.                               
 
Strong points:
a. Hot water output temperature up to 65 degree.
b.  Suitable for cold area, safely working in -25 degree ambient temperature.
c. COP can be up to 2.4, at -15 degree.
d. Eco-friendly refrigerant: R417A.
e. Automata tic defrosting function included (with reverse cycle valve inside).                                   
f. Anti-corrosion case: durable coating; no-screw design with stainless steel bolts and nuts, no rust.
g. General testing and operational test carried out for every before package in the factory.
h. Comprehensive protection, --- ensures trouble free operation in extremely cold ambient.
    1. Anti-freezing protection, 
    2.Water flow protection, 
    3.Over high pressure protection, 
    4.Over low pressure protection etc.
Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump (for Low Temperature area)
Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump (for Low Temperature area)
Model TT-27H4XCFTT-36H4XCFTT-46H4XCFTT-75H4XDFTT-92H4XDFTT-105H4XDFTT-150H4XDFTT-180H4XDFTT-270H4XDF
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz380/3/50
Max. Current A7.51013212528.5374973.5
Cooling Capacitykw7.51012.5202527375075
Cooling Power Inputkw2.83.854.88.49.510.51418.528.5
Heating Capacitykw810.813.521.52833.54356.684.5
Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Water Heating Capacitykw11.215.519.329.538.5425278116
Water Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Refrigerant R410A
Compressor Scroll
Rated Wate Temp.ºC 55
Max. Water Temp.ºC 60
Operation Temp. RangeºC -10 to 45
Cool Water Flow Ratem3/h1.52.52.55557.51015
Hot Water Flow Ratem3/h233688121624
Water Connection G1"G1"G1"G1"G1-1/4"G1-1/4"G2"G2"G2-1/2"
Noise dB(A)≤ 56≤ 58≤ 58≤ 60≤60≤60≤ 62≤64≤65
N.W./G.W.kg125/175150/200250/300280/330305/355580/630662/712950/1000
Product Sizemm755x545x1490900x595x1490900x690x14901200x920x12251425x1200x16902150x1420x19102460x1480x22002460x1680x2470
Packing Sizemm780x570x1620925x620x1620925x715x16201225x945x13551450x1225x18202175x1445x20402485x1505x23302485x1705x2600
Test Condition cooling: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 35 ºC /24 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 12 ºC /7 ºC ;
heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 7 ºC /6 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 40 ºC /45 ºC ;
water heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 20 ºC /15 ºC ; hot water temp.(Initial/Final): 15 ºC /55 ºC      
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lisa Xu
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lisa Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now